Your cart is empty
| # | Player | Team | Pos | Rec | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% | EFF | MVP | Mov |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Estose, Rex Christian | HCA Warriors Team A | SF | 4-2 | 7 | 23.3 | 5 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 49.6% | 33.3% | 56.5% | 21.6 | 21.6 | โ |
| 2 | Linguete, John Cris | PMI Riverhawks | SF | 4-2 | 7 | 15.6 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 5.1 | 0.7 | 40.9% | 28.6% | 38.5% | 17 | 16 | โ |
| 3 | Bolotaulo, John David | GLA Knights Team A | PG | 6-0 | 9 | 13.2 | 5 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.4 | 58.3% | โ | 61.8% | 15.7 | 15.9 | โ |
| 4 | Agua, Christian Mike | GLA Knights Team A | SG | 6-0 | 9 | 15.3 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 0 | 46.5% | 26.7% | 57.1% | 13.2 | 15.5 | โ |
| 5 | Duropan, Jayrald | SVI Ferrerians | C | 4-2 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 48.4% | โ | 60% | 17.2 | 15.4 | โ |
| 6 | Horcerada, Joebert Jr. | GLA Knights Team A | SG | 6-0 | 9 | 9.4 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 41.6% | 29.6% | 48.1% | 13.3 | 14.8 | โ |
| 7 | Dumalag, John Kayl | SVI Ferrerians | PG | 4-2 | 6 | 13 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 44% | 10% | 58.8% | 13.3 | 13 | โ |
| 8 | Digal, James Dave | GLA Knights Team A | C | 6-0 | 9 | 7.3 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 54% | 33.3% | 55% | 13.4 | 12.4 | โ |
| 9 | Andoy, John Niรฑo | HCA Warriors Team A | PG | 4-2 | 6 | 12.3 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 42.1% | 24.2% | 66.7% | 11.3 | 11.8 | โ |
| 10 | Salomon, Ruiz Laurence | SHA Flaming Warriors | PG | 2-4 | 6 | 12.5 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 4.2 | 0.2 | 46.8% | 29.4% | 50% | 11.3 | 11.2 | โ |
| 11 | Abston, Samuel | GLA Knights Team A | C | 6-0 | 9 | 6.4 | 5.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1 | 48.9% | 16.7% | 46.4% | 8.9 | 11 | โ |
| 12 | Calalin, Anfer I | GLA Knights Team A | PG | 6-0 | 9 | 6.9 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 63.4% | 66.7% | 50% | 9.1 | 10.6 | โ |
| 13 | Sabulao, Matt Angelo | SVI Ferrerians | SF | 4-2 | 6 | 5.3 | 6.8 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 45.5% | โ | 50% | 11 | 10.6 | โ |
| 14 | Boloron, Jhonn Kheirzten | GLA Knights Team A | PG | 6-0 | 9 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 62.5% | 40% | 54.5% | 8.8 | 10.2 | โ |
| 15 | Dospueblos, Niรฑo Jay | SHA Flaming Warriors | C | 2-4 | 6 | 7.8 | 6.7 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 60% | โ | 21.7% | 11.8 | 9.9 | โ |
| 16 | Gayawon, John Kirby | PMI Riverhawks | PF | 4-2 | 7 | 7.3 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 58.5% | 33.3% | 25% | 11.7 | 9.5 | โ |
| 17 | Comision, Markou Andrei | SVI Ferrerians | PG | 4-2 | 6 | 6.3 | 4 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0 | 56.3% | 20% | 50% | 8.8 | 9 | โ |
| 18 | Auguis, Marvin | PMI Riverhawks | PF | 4-2 | 7 | 8.3 | 5.6 | 1 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 36.8% | 23.1% | 50% | 10.3 | 8.7 | โ |
| 19 | Piezas, Jay Lord | HCA Warriors Team A | PG | 4-2 | 6 | 5.7 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 0 | 43.2% | 12.5% | 16.7% | 7.7 | 8.7 | โ |
| 20 | Polinar, Charles Russel | HCA Warriors Team A | SG | 4-2 | 6 | 6.7 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0 | 51.5% | 14.3% | 83.3% | 9 | 8.5 | โ |
| 21 | Docdoc, Mark Quevin | SVI Ferrerians | PG | 4-2 | 6 | 6.3 | 4.2 | 3 | 2.5 | 0 | 34% | 20% | 16.7% | 8 | 8.4 | โ |
| 22 | Sucre, Klien Lawrence | HCA Warriors Team A | SF | 4-2 | 7 | 7.4 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 35.2% | 16.7% | 52.6% | 7.3 | 8.2 | โ |
| 23 | Toledo, John Cyrus | PMI Riverhawks | PG | 4-2 | 7 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 52.8% | 36.4% | 20% | 7.7 | 8 | โ |
| 24 | Sojon, Tj Lex | GLA Knights Team A | SG | 6-0 | 9 | 5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0 | 46.2% | 42.9% | โ | 5 | 8 | โ |
| 25 | Migue, Niรฑo Bhunetho | HCA Warriors Team A | C | 4-2 | 7 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 53.8% | โ | 50% | 7.9 | 7.7 | โ |
| 26 | Larobis, John Lawrence | SVI Ferrerians | PF | 4-2 | 6 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0 | 21.4% | โ | 50% | 6.3 | 7.5 | โ |
| 27 | Mijos, Justine Kyle | GLA Knights Team A | PG | 6-0 | 8 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0 | 100% | โ | 70% | 4.6 | 7.4 | โ |
| 28 | Lagapa, Joshnel | SHA Flaming Warriors | PG | 2-4 | 6 | 7.7 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 47.5% | 25% | 50% | 8.8 | 7.3 | โ |
| 29 | Calunia, Jesus Rodrigo | HCA Warriors Team A | C | 4-2 | 7 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 48% | โ | 37.5% | 8.4 | 7.3 | โ |
| 30 | Vidal, Carl Niรฑo | SHA Flaming Warriors | PG | 2-4 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2.7 | 2 | 0.2 | 45.7% | โ | 54.5% | 7.5 | 6.8 | โ |
| 31 | Fuentes, Ceazar Jay | SHA Flaming Warriors | SG | 2-4 | 4 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0 | 62.5% | 66.7% | โ | 5.5 | 6.7 | โ |
| 32 | Pantinos, Dirk Ian | SHA Flaming Warriors | PG | 2-4 | 6 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0 | 44.1% | 38.5% | 25% | 6.7 | 6.5 | โ |
| 33 | Tomo, Ramel Jr. | GLA Knights Team A | PG | 6-0 | 7 | 5.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0 | 34.8% | 28.6% | 50% | 2.1 | 6.3 | โ |
| 34 | Pantollana, Jessie James | SVI Ferrerians | PG | 4-2 | 6 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 46.7% | 11.1% | 50% | 3.8 | 6.3 | โ |
| 35 | Rosales, Nikko | SVI Ferrerians | PF | 4-2 | 5 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0 | 44.4% | โ | โ | 5.2 | 6.3 | โ |
| 36 | Dote, Jayden | GLA Knights Team A | PG | 6-0 | 9 | 2.7 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0 | 50% | โ | 80% | 3.3 | 6.2 | โ |
| 37 | Melloria, June Cyrus | SVI Ferrerians | PG | 4-2 | 6 | 10.8 | 1.8 | 2 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 21.8% | 18.6% | 72.7% | 2.3 | 6.1 | โ |
| 38 | Torculas, Jeremiah | SVI Ferrerians | PG | 4-2 | 6 | 2.7 | 1 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0 | 33.3% | 50% | โ | 3.3 | 6 | โ |
| 39 | Fabiosa, John Paolo | HCA Warriors Team A | SF | 4-2 | 5 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 45.5% | โ | 75% | 5.4 | 6 | โ |
| 40 | Ronamo, Narciso | PMI Riverhawks | SF | 4-2 | 7 | 5.9 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 27.5% | 12.5% | 61.1% | 5.3 | 5.7 | โ |
| 41 | Perges, Jashwell Van | SHA Flaming Warriors | SF | 2-4 | 6 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 44.4% | 50% | โ | 5.8 | 5.6 | โ |
| 42 | Narvasa, Remnar | HCA Warriors Team A | PF | 4-2 | 6 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 47.1% | 100% | 50% | 4.5 | 5.6 | โ |
| 43 | Cadeliรฑa, Jansil | GLA Knights Team A | PG | 6-0 | 8 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0 | 27.8% | 20% | 50% | 2.4 | 5.6 | โ |
| 44 | Buntag, Gian Charles | GLA Knights Team B | C | 1-5 | 5 | 7 | 5.8 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 40% | โ | 35% | 7 | 5.5 | โ |
| 45 | Silagan, Criss Denber | HCA Warriors Team B | SG | 0-6 | 5 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 2 | 0 | 42.9% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 6.6 | 5.4 | โ |
| 46 | Dela Viรฑa, Zian Kristoff | SVI Ferrerians | SF | 4-2 | 3 | 0.7 | 2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0 | 25% | โ | โ | 2.3 | 5.3 | โ |
| 47 | Boca, James Mighel | GLA Knights Team A | SF | 6-0 | 7 | 1.1 | 4.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0 | 28.6% | โ | โ | 3.6 | 5.1 | โ |
| 48 | Dumayac, Cydriel | HCA Warriors Team B | C | 0-6 | 5 | 5.6 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 46.4% | 20% | 33.3% | 7.6 | 5 | โ |
| 49 | Genabe, Matthew | HCA Warriors Team A | PF | 4-2 | 7 | 1.1 | 5.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 25% | โ | 33.3% | 5.6 | 5 | โ |
| 50 | Cosare, Venz Manuel | HCA Warriors Team B | SG | 0-6 | 5 | 7.8 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 2 | 0.6 | 36.4% | 30% | 66.7% | 6.2 | 4.8 | โ |
| 51 | Oppus Jr., Ramel | SHA Flaming Warriors | PF | 2-4 | 6 | 3 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 53.3% | โ | 50% | 6 | 4.8 | โ |
| 52 | Lasafin, John Arjhen | PMI Riverhawks | SF | 4-2 | 7 | 6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0 | 31% | โ | 37.5% | 2.4 | 4.7 | โ |
| 53 | Romulo, Charles Bryan | HCA Warriors Team A | SG | 4-2 | 7 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0 | 37.5% | 16.7% | โ | 3 | 4.7 | โ |
| 54 | Lood, Paul Alexander | GLA Knights Team B | SG | 1-5 | 6 | 5.5 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 | 54.5% | 80% | 62.5% | 4.5 | 4.6 | โ |
| 55 | Noynay, Nash | GLA Knights Team B | C | 1-5 | 6 | 5.2 | 7 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 37.1% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 8 | 4.5 | โ |
| 56 | Bongcawil, Charl Ped Rhenen | HCA Warriors Team A | C | 4-2 | 6 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 36.4% | โ | 66.7% | 3.5 | 4.5 | โ |
| 57 | Josol, Lord | HCA Warriors Team A | SG | 4-2 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 30.8% | 25% | 50% | 2.4 | 4.5 | โ |
| 58 | Lamoste, Marlon | GLA Knights Team A | PG | 6-0 | 9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0 | 30% | โ | โ | 0.6 | 4.5 | โ |
| 59 | Pahang, Phillip Anselmo | GLA Knights Team A | PG | 6-0 | 4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 50% | โ | 1.3 | 4.4 | โ |
| 60 | Valleser, Darling Jave | HCA Warriors Team B | PG | 0-6 | 3 | 7.3 | 0.3 | 1 | 3.3 | 0 | 40.9% | 40% | 100% | 5.7 | 4.3 | โ |
| 61 | Galay, Kevin John | HCA Warriors Team B | PG | 0-6 | 3 | 6.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 3 | 0.3 | 33.3% | 25% | 40% | 4 | 4.1 | โ |
| 62 | Vargas, Dirk Joey | GLA Knights Team B | SG | 1-5 | 6 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0 | 57.1% | โ | 80% | 4.2 | 4 | โ |
| 63 | Torrejano, Love Laurence | HCA Warriors Team B | SF | 0-6 | 3 | 4.3 | 4.7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 28.6% | 10% | โ | 6 | 4 | โ |
| 64 | Sumampong, Cyrus | PMI Riverhawks | PG | 4-2 | 7 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0 | 35.3% | โ | 70% | 4.1 | 4 | โ |
| 65 | Gumbao, Elijah Zion | GLA Knights Team A | PG | 6-0 | 6 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0 | 33.3% | โ | 100% | 0.5 | 3.9 | โ |
| 66 | Sison, Israel | HCA Warriors Team A | PG | 4-2 | 4 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 26.3% | 12.5% | โ | 3 | 3.8 | โ |
| 67 | Malmis, Clyde Vincent | GLA Knights Team B | SG | 1-5 | 5 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0 | 43.8% | 33.3% | 50% | 3.6 | 3.7 | โ |
| 68 | Galinato, Juzyl Loi | SVI Ferrerians | SG | 4-2 | 6 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0 | 23.8% | 23.1% | โ | 0.3 | 3.7 | โ |
| 69 | Biloy, Alden Anthony | PMI Riverhawks | SF | 4-2 | 7 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0 | 25% | โ | 50% | 3.6 | 3.7 | โ |
| 70 | Matig-a, Val Andrew | GLA Knights Team B | PG | 1-5 | 6 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 3 | 0.2 | 36.4% | 14.3% | 27.3% | 4.7 | 3.6 | โ |
| 71 | Togane, Chansel Geo | HCA Warriors Team B | SF | 0-6 | 3 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 50% | โ | 50% | 6 | 3.5 | โ |
| 72 | Canillo, Merth Jay | SHA Flaming Warriors | PG | 2-4 | 6 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0 | 44.4% | โ | โ | 3.3 | 3.5 | โ |
| 73 | Catalonia, John Ralph | SHA Flaming Warriors | C | 2-4 | 6 | 2 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 50% | โ | 50% | 4 | 3.4 | โ |
| 74 | Pullida, Ezekiel Pio | GLA Knights Team B | PG | 1-5 | 5 | 4 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 31.8% | 16.7% | 57.1% | 4 | 3.3 | โ |
| 75 | Isios, Joven | PMI Riverhawks | PF | 4-2 | 3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 33.3% | โ | โ | 0.7 | 3.2 | โ |
| 76 | Guyano, James Kayle | PMI Riverhawks | C | 4-2 | 7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 57.1% | โ | โ | 1.9 | 3.1 | โ |
| 77 | Santoyas, Kurt | SHA Flaming Warriors | PG | 2-4 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0 | 28.6% | โ | 100% | 2.8 | 3.1 | โ |
| 78 | Cabiles, John Erick | PMI Riverhawks | SG | 4-2 | 7 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0 | 62.5% | 50% | โ | 1.7 | 3 | โ |
| 79 | Asilo, Ken Uriel | HCA Warriors Team A | PF | 4-2 | 4 | 0.8 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 100% | โ | 50% | 2 | 3 | โ |
| 80 | Lopena, Erick John | GLA Knights Team B | PF | 1-5 | 3 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0 | 50% | โ | โ | 2.3 | 2.9 | โ |
| 81 | Gaas, John Joseph | GLA Knights Team B | SF | 1-5 | 6 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0 | 41.9% | 22.2% | 25% | 3.8 | 2.8 | โ |
| 82 | Ramos, Janvin | HCA Warriors Team B | PF | 0-6 | 4 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 38.5% | โ | โ | 6.3 | 2.8 | โ |
| 83 | Pelominos, Jaixen | PMI Riverhawks | SF | 4-2 | 6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0 | 31.3% | โ | 25% | 0.8 | 2.7 | โ |
| 84 | Boltron, Khris Jay | GLA Knights Team B | PG | 1-5 | 5 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 31.6% | 40% | 42.9% | 2 | 2.6 | โ |
| 85 | Salingay, Mark Kenneth | PMI Riverhawks | SG | 4-2 | 7 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0 | 26.7% | 16.7% | 25% | 1 | 2.6 | โ |
| 86 | Po, Phil Louis Andre C. | SHA Flaming Warriors | PG | 2-4 | 6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0 | 37.5% | โ | 25% | 1.8 | 2.6 | โ |
| 87 | Abecia, Laurence | SHA Flaming Warriors | PG | 2-4 | 5 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0 | 55.6% | 60% | 33.3% | 2.4 | 2.5 | โ |
| 88 | Justol, Dranreb Reyber | SHA Flaming Warriors | C | 2-4 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 42.9% | โ | 33.3% | 2 | 2.4 | โ |
| 89 | Asombrado, Chris Paul | HCA Warriors Team B | SG | 0-6 | 5 | 2.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0 | 46.7% | โ | โ | 2.8 | 2.3 | โ |
| 90 | Adlaon, Kenny Bryle | HCA Warriors Team B | PF | 0-6 | 4 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | 45.5% | โ | 50% | 5 | 2.3 | โ |
| 91 | Dela Peรฑa, Khent | HCA Warriors Team B | PF | 0-6 | 4 | 4.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 20% | โ | 2.3 | 2.1 | โ |
| 92 | Cajegas, Rexcel Gabe | GLA Knights Team B | PG | 1-5 | 5 | 3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0 | 38.5% | 25% | 66.7% | 2 | 2.1 | โ |
| 93 | Gujol, Joe Hendrix | GLA Knights Team B | SG | 1-5 | 3 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0 | 60% | 50% | โ | 2.3 | 2.1 | โ |
| 94 | Candog, Pett Andrei | GLA Knights Team B | SF | 1-5 | 6 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 1 | 1.5 | 0 | 24% | 21.4% | 66.7% | 2.3 | 2 | โ |
| 95 | Sajonia, Charles | PMI Riverhawks | SG | 4-2 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0 | 20% | โ | โ | 0.7 | 1.9 | โ |
| 96 | Palgan, Lord Niรฑo | GLA Knights Team B | PG | 1-5 | 5 | 1 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 | 66.7% | โ | 33.3% | 1.4 | 1.7 | โ |
| 97 | Asignar, Rex Fergus | PMI Riverhawks | C | 4-2 | 7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.3 | 33.3% | โ | โ | 0.3 | 1.7 | โ |
| 98 | Rabadon, Mark Jason | GLA Knights Team B | C | 1-5 | 6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 40% | โ | 50% | 1.3 | 1.6 | โ |
| 99 | Moria, Anton Niรฑo | SHA Flaming Warriors | SF | 2-4 | 6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0 | 23.1% | 25% | 100% | 0.3 | 1.6 | โ |
| 100 | Macayan, Christian | GLA Knights Team B | PG | 1-5 | 6 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 | โ | โ | โ | 0.5 | 1 | โ |
| 101 | Villano, Rey Samuel | GLA Knights Team B | SG | 1-5 | 4 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0 | 28.6% | 50% | โ | -0.5 | 0.9 | โ |
| 102 | Villaber, Evan Joseph | HCA Warriors Team B | PG | 0-6 | 4 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 100% | โ | 1.3 | 0.9 | โ |
| 103 | Medina, Adrian Uriel | GLA Knights Team B | PG | 1-5 | 6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0 | 25% | โ | 50% | 0 | 0.8 | โ |
| 104 | Bersalote, Ken Lawrence | HCA Warriors Team B | PG | 0-6 | 5 | 0.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 | 100% | โ | โ | 1 | 0.7 | โ |
| 105 | Cosare, John Reymond | HCA Warriors Team B | PG | 0-6 | 4 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 | 35.3% | 50% | โ | 1 | 0.6 | โ |
| 106 | Jabay, Christian Gabrielle | GLA Knights Team B | PG | 1-5 | 4 | 0.3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | โ | โ | 50% | 1.3 | 0.5 | โ |
| 107 | Cambalon, Jesson Dale | HCA Warriors Team B | C | 0-6 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0 | 33.3% | โ | 50% | 1 | 0.2 | โ |
| 108 | Reloba, Wen Angelo | GLA Knights Team B | PF | 1-5 | 4 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | โ | โ | 50% | 0.3 | -0.1 | โ |
| 109 | Centino, Anthony III | SVI Ferrerians | PG | 4-2 | 2 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | โ | 100% | 1.5 | 5.3 | โ |
| 110 | Briones, Vince Robby | SVI Ferrerians | C | 4-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | โ | โ | โ | 0 | 4 | โ |
| 111 | Lucero, Jairyl | SVI Ferrerians | PF | 4-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | โ | โ | โ | 0 | 3.6 | โ |
| 112 | Lobog, Venge Paul | HCA Warriors Team B | C | 0-6 | 2 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | โ | โ | 50% | 1 | 0.6 | โ |
| 113 | Andoy, Brent Justine Keith | HCA Warriors Team B | SG | 0-6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | โ | โ | โ | -1.5 | -0.5 | โ |
